Major Pain Reliever Aspirin (NSAID) And Caffeine 100 Coated Tablets, 1 Pack Each:
- Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headache, cold arthritis, muscular aches, toothache, premenstrual, and menstrual cramps
Active ingredients: Acetaminophen 250 mg, Aspirin 250 mg (NSAID)*, Caffeine 65 mg
Inactive ingredients: Corn Starch, Crospovidone, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Made in: United States
This product has undergone a box design change and is now represented by the green picture.