
HealthA2Z Extra Strength Pain Relief/Sleep Aid PM 24 Caplets, 1 Pack Each:
- Temporarily relieves occasional headaches and minor aches and pains with accompanying sleeplessness
Active ingredients: Acetaminophen 500 mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
Inactive ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue #1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Directions: Do not take more than directed (see overdose warning). Adults And Children 12 Years And Over: Take 2 caplets at bedtime. Do not take more than 2 caplets of this product in 24 hours. Children Under 12 Years: Do not use.
Purpose: Pain reliever, Nighttime sleep aid
Made in: United States
UPC: 369168267244