BC Acetaminophen Fast Relief Sinus Pain & Congestion, 12 Pack, 1 Each, By Medtech Products Inc.

Regular price $10.99

BC Acetaminophen Fast Relief Sinus Pain & Congestion, 12 Pack, 1 Each, By Medtech Products Inc.

  • Fast relief powder
  • Pain reliever/fever reducer
  • For sinus pain and congestion

Uses:                                                                                                                                           Temporarily relieves these allergy and cold symptoms:                                                                     -Sinus congestion and pressure                                                                                             -Headache                                                                                                                               -Nasal congestion                                                                                                                   -Runny nose                                                                                                                           -Sneezing                                                                                                                               -Minor aches and pains                                                                                                           -Temporarily reduces fever

Active Ingredients:                                       Purpose:                                                             Acetaminophen 650mg.....................................Pain reliever/fever reducer                                   Chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg....................Antihistamine                                                       Phenylephrine HCI 10mg..................................Nasal decongestant 

Inactive Ingredients:                                                                                                               Magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, silica

Made in: USA

UPC: 042037107260