
Advil Migraine Pain Reliever Liqui-Gels, 20 Count, 1 Bottle Each, By Pfizer Consumer Healthcare:
- Advanced medicine for pain
- For migraines
- Relieves nausea
Active Ingredients: Each Capsule: Solubilized Ibuprofen Equal to 200 mg Ibuprofen (NSAID), Potassium 20 mg
Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Green No. 3, FD&C Red No. 40, Gelatin, Light Mineral Oil, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol
Made in: United States
UPC: 305730168205